Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENTAIN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07141974

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GVC ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED 01 Feb 2010 - 16 Nov 2020