DFT OLR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07141122

Registered office address
Albany House 8th Floor, 94-98 Petty France, London, England, SW1H 9EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2021
due by 28 November 2021

Last statement dated 14 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGE RAIL LIMITED 30 Jan 2010 - 16 Jul 2016