QF4 FILMS (QUICKFIRE) LIMITED

Company number 07139312

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKFIRE 4 FILMS LIMITED 28 Jan 2010 - 17 May 2016