Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRADITION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07138488

Registered office address
Beaufort House, 15 St Botolph Street, London, EC3A 7QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 4011 LIMITED 27 Jan 2010 - 24 Mar 2010