Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALWAYS THERE CARE LTD

Company number 07135767

Registered office address
Enderley House Lower Littleworth, Amberley, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL5 5AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AKORDIS LTD 26 Jan 2010 - 06 Jul 2019