A & KS WHOLESALE LTD

Company number 07134347

Registered office address
67-69 High Street, Sheerness, Kent, England, ME12 1NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A AND KS WHOLESALE LTD 25 Jan 2010 - 23 Feb 2010