BROOKFIELD PUBLIC SECURITIES GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07133645

Registered office address
25 Canada Square Level 37, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKFIELD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 16 Jul 2010 - 04 Jan 2019
ALNERY NO. 2900 LIMITED 22 Jan 2010 - 16 Jul 2010