Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MATADOR ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07127860

Registered office address
107 Bell Street, London, England, NW1 6TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2023
due by 31 January 2023

Last statement dated 17 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MATADOR TRADING LIMITED 17 Jan 2010 - 28 May 2010