WALLACE (TWO) LIMITED

Company number 07122674

Registered office address
33 George Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Last statement dated 12 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOD SUPPLEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 10 Feb 2010 - 02 Nov 2020
SEALDEAL LIMITED 12 Jan 2010 - 10 Feb 2010