WILLSO1 LIMITED

Company number 07121226

Registered office address
Stanton House 54 Stratford Road, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 3LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAUN LYNN RACING LIMITED 10 Jan 2010 - 08 Dec 2010