Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BOTLEY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07117579

Registered office address
155 Moorgate, London, England, EC2M 6XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DORIC PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Jan 2010 - 03 Dec 2015
SEVCO 5016 LIMITED 06 Jan 2010 - 21 Jan 2010