Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEREFORDSHIRE LAND LIMITED

Company number 07117022

Registered office address
Cumberland House, Greenside Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, England, BD8 9TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSTERS SHELFCO 322 LIMITED 05 Jan 2010 - 19 Mar 2010