Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FELIX WHOLESALE DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 07110382

Registered office address
Saba, Sorby House, 42 Spital Hill, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, S4 7LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
AFAK TRADING LTD 22 Dec 2009 - 28 Sep 2010