CHRISTCHURCH COURT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07109849

Registered office address
1 Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 3202 LIMITED 21 Dec 2009 - 15 Jul 2010