MD (CRAWLEY) LIMITED

Company number 07107690

Registered office address
4 Newburgh Street, London, W1F 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCHANT PLACE DEVELOPMENTS (EXETER) LIMITED 17 Dec 2009 - 31 Dec 2010