A & M WILSON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07104050

Registered office address
Hill Farm Warwick Road, Chadwick End, Solihull, West Midlands, B93 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
A & M WILSON CONSULTANCY LIMITED 12 May 2010 - 20 Nov 2015
DATA CLEANSING CENTRE LIMITED 14 Dec 2009 - 12 May 2010