Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ODYSSEY CINEMA ST ALBANS LIMITED

Company number 07103180

Registered office address
166 London Road, St. Albans, England, AL1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALPHA CINEMA ST ALBANS LTD 12 Dec 2009 - 22 Jun 2018