TURQUOISE GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07102717

Registered office address
The London Stock Exchange, 10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BAIKAL GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Dec 2009 - 13 May 2010