GW02 LIMITED

Company number 07102539

Registered office address
Junction 23a M4 Motorway, Magor, Newport, United Kingdom, NP26 3YL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST COFFEE REPUBLIC LIMITED 11 Dec 2009 - 07 Sep 2011