Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEBELL CARE TRUST

Company number 07101628

Registered office address
Bluebell Place, 2 Quay Street, Bristol, England, BS1 2JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEBELL NURSES 11 Jan 2010 - 22 Nov 2013
BLUEBELL CARE TRUST 10 Dec 2009 - 11 Jan 2010