COBHAM RUGBY & SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Company number 07101530

Registered office address
Old Surbitonians Memorial Ground, Fairmile Lane, Cobham, Uk, KT11 2BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2021
due by 24 December 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
COBHAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION 30 Jul 2010 - 04 Aug 2017
COBHAM SPORTS ASSOCIATION (NO 2) LTD 10 Dec 2009 - 30 Jul 2010