GLOBAL ASSOCIATION OF CORPORATE SUSTAINABILITY OFFICERS C.I.C.

Company number 07099542

Registered office address
100 High Road, Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
9 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2015
due by 31 December 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL ASSOCIATION OF CORPORATE SUSTAINABILITY OFFICERS LIMITED 09 Dec 2009 - 25 May 2012