Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO DENTAL HEALTH CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 07099027

Registered office address
Kingsridge House, 601 London Road, Westcliff-On-Sea, Essex, SS0 9PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO HEALTH CLINIC LIMITED 09 Dec 2009 - 11 Apr 2010