THE BLENHEIM PARTNERSHIP (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 07093650

Registered office address
18 Kipling Drive, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12 6QY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BLENHEIM PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 02 Dec 2009 - 28 Sep 2011