WALES & WEST UTILITIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07092596

Registered office address
Wales & West House Spooner Close, Coedkernew, Newport, Gwent, NP10 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLONEDRIVE LIMITED 01 Dec 2009 - 22 Feb 2010