FIRST SUISSE HOTELS & RESORTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07091231

Registered office address
1/3 Sandgate, Berwick Upon Tweed, Northumberland, United Kingdom, TD15 1EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST SUISSE HOTELS & RESOURCE (UK) LIMITED 30 Nov 2009 - 14 Dec 2009