Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INOVYN CHLORVINYLS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07085121

Registered office address
Bankes Lane Office Bankes Lane, PO BOX 9, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS CHLORVINYLS HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Feb 2011 - 26 Jun 2015
INEOS CHLORVINYLS LIMITED 24 Nov 2009 - 16 Feb 2011