AA TIMBER LIMITED

Company number 07084473

Registered office address
15 Bells End Road, Walton-On-Trent, Swadlincote, United Kingdom, DE12 8ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AA JOINERY (WALTON) LIMITED 24 Nov 2009 - 13 Apr 2012