NTS SERVICE LTD

Company number 07076298

Registered office address
44a Brookfield Gardens R/O, Wirral, West Kirby, CH48 4EL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAINUP LTD 14 Nov 2009 - 09 Dec 2010