Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AQUACO WATER RECYCLING LIMITED

Company number 07075608

Registered office address
32 Branbridges Industrial Estate, Branbridges Road, East Peckham, Tonbridge, Kent, TN12 5HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 36000 - Water collection, treatment and supply
  • 42910 - Construction of water projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EDBROOK LIMITED 13 Nov 2009 - 08 Apr 2010