METRIC PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 07074593

Registered office address
1 Curzon Street, London, W1J 5HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METRIC PROPERTY START-UP LIMITED 01 Mar 2010 - 08 Mar 2011
METRIC PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 Nov 2009 - 01 Mar 2010