SPIROFLOW HORIZON SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 07074062

Registered office address
Lincoln Way, Clitheroe, Lancashire, BB7 1QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGNOLOGY LTD 12 Nov 2009 - 19 Jan 2010