Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST OF ENGLAND TEXTILES COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07073313

Registered office address
8 St John St, Chester, Cheshire, CH1 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AARCO 333 LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 18 Dec 2009