Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANDY CASH MACHINES LIMITED

Company number 07072136

Registered office address
C/O Opus Restructuring Llp 4th Floor Euston House, 24 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1DB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINLAW 629 LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 11 Feb 2010