S3DC LIMITED

Company number 07072033

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADGLIDER LIMITED 11 Nov 2009 - 18 Sep 2014