MYTON PARK DENTAL CENTRE

Company number 07068014

Registered office address
Manor House, Long Newton, Stockton-On-Tees, Cleveland, TS21 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 November 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MYTON PARK CENTRE 05 Nov 2009 - 17 Dec 2009