OPW TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 07066822

Registered office address
Unit 2a, Century Mews 100 Church Road, Tiptree, Colchester, Essex, England, CO5 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLERWAY LIMITED 04 Nov 2009 - 29 Nov 2010