FIRST SIGHT ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 07065391

Registered office address
Cleveland House, Norton Rd, Stockton-On-Tees, Cleveland, TS20 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
KIPLUN TRADING LIMITED 03 Nov 2009 - 06 Sep 2010