MAGNERS GB LIMITED

Company number 07063165

Registered office address
C/O Matthew Clark Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, England, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines
Previous company names
Name Period
GAYMER CIDER COMPANY LIMITED 15 Jan 2010 - 20 Aug 2010
C&C CIDER LIMITED 01 Nov 2009 - 15 Jan 2010