MAST CLOTHING LTD

Company number 07062326

Registered office address
Cba, 39 Castle Street, Leicester, LE1 5WN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITH LUDLOW LTD 31 Oct 2009 - 22 Nov 2010