IJS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07061125

Registered office address
Bwc Business Solutions, 8 Park Place, Leeds, SL1 2RU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2014
due by 31 July 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREFUL START LIMITED 29 Oct 2009 - 17 Jan 2010