Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSERVATIVE INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 07053144

Registered office address
21 Marina Court, Castle Street, Hull, HU1 1TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JCCO 219 LIMITED 22 Oct 2009 - 11 Nov 2009