Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JAMES KENT CONSOLIDATED LIMITED

Company number 07052616

Registered office address
Fountain Street, Fenton, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST4 2HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 2 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23440 - Manufacture of other technical ceramic products
Previous company names
Name Period
MFJ LIMITED 21 Oct 2009 - 01 Mar 2010