Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CWIG LIMITED

Company number 07051171

Registered office address
Griffin House, 161 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2883 LIMITED 20 Oct 2009 - 29 Jan 2010