GRANDSTAND SPORTS TOURS LIMITED

Company number 07049345

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAG48 LIMITED 19 Oct 2009 - 17 Nov 2009