TITAN TRAVEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07047642

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAG41 LIMITED 17 Oct 2009 - 17 Nov 2009