GREASE JUNKIE GARAGE LTD

Company number 07045338

Registered office address
Eagle Point Little Park Farm Road, Segensworth, Fareham, Hampshire, PO15 5TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
GREASE JUNKIE.COM LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 19 Apr 2015
GREASE JUNKIE LIMITED 15 Oct 2009 - 08 Feb 2011