Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGMS INDEPENDENT ENERGY LTD

Company number 07045047

Registered office address
34 Gilbert Close, Kempston, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK42 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDY'S GAS & MARINE SERVICES LIMITED 15 Oct 2009 - 02 Jun 2021