CATERHAM SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 07042086

Registered office address
25 Moorgate, London, EC2R 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1MALAYSIA RACING TEAM (UK) LIMITED 04 Nov 2009 - 02 Dec 2013
1MALAYSIA F1 TEAM (UK) LIMITED 14 Oct 2009 - 04 Nov 2009