Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THAT WINESHOP LIMITED

Company number 07041345

Registered office address
17 Manor Road, East Molesey, Surrey, KT8 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2022
due by 28 October 2022

Last statement dated 14 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
TASTESPOT LIMITED 14 Oct 2009 - 10 May 2016